TH/EN
Propertyhub - Thailand Number 1 Property and Condo for Rent/Sale
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
Filters
57 listings found
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 66 SQ.M Baan Chaopraya
The Seed Terre Ratchayothin
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 20
60 sq.m.
฿6,890,000
114,833 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:24
[920441010-54] Condo for Rent/Sale!!! "Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
-
Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
34 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
[920021038-1] A Deluxe Living Space with Beautiful Bird View/ 鸟瞰美景的豪华住宅
The Line Phahon – Pradipat
-
Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 22
53 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
[920471001-1132] Siam Oriental Elegance 2 Bedroom for Sale
Life Bangkok Boulevard Wongwaen-Rama 9
-
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 5
70 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
[920551001-77] ♥ขายคอนโด เดอะพาร์คแลนด์ เพชรเกษม - Sale The Parkland Phetkasem♥
The Parkland Phetkasem
-
Bang Khae Bangkok
1 Bed
on fl. 13
26 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
[920341005-42] Circle Living Prototype Newly Renovated
Circle Living Prototype
-
Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
49 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
[920551001-49] sale!! Best Price Phahon18 Condo
Life @ Phahon 18
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
1 Bed
on fl. 5
45 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 48.57 SQ.M Mazarine Ratchayothin
Nirun City Bangkae
-
Bang Khae Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 1
48.57 sq.m.
฿8,943,000
184,126 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:32
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 48.57 SQ.M Mazarine Ratchayothin
Nirun City Bangkae
-
Bang Khae Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 1
48.57 sq.m.
฿8,895,000
183,138 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:32
2 Bed 1 Bath 48.33 SQ.M Mazarine Ratchayothin
Nirun City Bangkae
-
Bang Khae Bangkok
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 1
48.33 sq.m.
฿8,996,000
186,137 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:32
Condo Premsiri Boutique Park 2 Bedrooms For Sale
The Tree Condo Ladprao
-
Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
58,036 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:32
1 Bed 1 Bath 28.5 SQ.M The Line Asoke - Ratchada
Sukhapiban 1 Housing
-
Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 38
28.5 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
157,544 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:32
Duplex 3bed for sale BTS Bangjak
Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
3 Bed
4 Bath
on fl. 1
125 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
120,000 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:24
2 Bed 2 Bath 73 Sqm Quinn Sukhumvit 101
B.R. Condo
-
Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 26
73.23 sq.m.
฿18,990,000
259,320 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:24
1 Bed 1 Bath 29.5 Sq.m Ideo Q Siam Ratchathewi
Downtown Forty Nine
-
Watthana Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
29.5 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
186,102 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:24
1 Bed 34.15 SQ.M Ideo Q Siam Ratchathewi
Downtown Forty Nine
-
Watthana Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 10
34.15 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
190,044 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:24
2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 48 SQ.M Ideo Q Victory
Circle Condominium
-
Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 34
48.52 sq.m.
฿14,850,000
306,059 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:24
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Wish Signature Midtown Siam
test2
-
Nong Chok Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 43
33 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
196,970 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:24
2 bedroom 2 bathroom 90.6Sqm S.V. City Rama 3
Sinthanee Residence Tower
-
Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 22
90.6 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
59,603 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:23
1 Bed 2 Bath 98 SQ.M Fortune Condo Town
Baan Suan Ratchada
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
1 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 14
98 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
76,531 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
10/11/2023 9:23
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 82 SQ.M JC.Tower
Baan Bodin
-
Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 22
82 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
58,537 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 82 SQ.M J.C. Tower
Baan Bodin
-
Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 12
82 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
58,537 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 43 SQ.M Ivy Thonglor
Notting Hill Phahol - Kaset
-
Bang Khen Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
43 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
167,442 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
2 Bedroom 77.5 SQ.M Supalai Premier Place Asoke
Life Sukhumvit 48
-
Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 1
77.5 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
96,774 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
2 Bed 2 Bath 174 SQ.M Kiarti Thanee City Mansion
Villa Sikhara
-
Watthana Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 14
174.95 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
131,466 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
1 Bed 1 Bath 53.4 SQM Siamese Exclusive 31
Le Jardin Yong Place
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
53.4 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
185,393 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M Dazzle Sukhumvit 7
Studio One Studio Zone Condo
-
Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 1
62 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
145,161 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 120 SQ.M. Top View Towers
Plum Condo MiX Chaengwattana
-
Lak Si Bangkok
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 24
120 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
91,667 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
2+1 Bed 3 Bath 146.73 SQ.M Richmond Palace
The Excel Hybrid
-
Bang Na Bangkok
2 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 18
146.37 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
115,461 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut
A Space ID Asoke-Ratchada
-
Din Daeng Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 40
31 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
167,742 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
2 Bed 2 Bath 94.49 SQ.M Fortune Condo Town
Baan Suan Ratchada
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 1
98.49 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
45,690 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
02/11/2023 9:35
[920341005-24] Circle Living Prototype Newly Renovated
Circle Living Prototype
-
Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
47 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
[920021009-33] ขายคอนโดเซ็นทริคซีน รัชวิภา
Centric Scene Ratchavipha
-
Bang Sue Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 3
76 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
[920551001-16] Sale!!! เมโทรปาร์ค สาทร ถนนกัลปพฤกษ์ 1.39 ล้านบาท
Metro Park Sathorn
-
Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
32 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
30/10/2023 14:12
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQM IDEO Sukhumvit 93
The Key Udomsuk Chaloemphrakiat Rama 9
-
Prawet Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
148,571 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:31
1 Bed 1 Bath 29.5 Sq.m Ideo Q Siam Ratchathewi
Downtown Forty Nine
-
Watthana Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
29.5 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
186,102 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:31
1 Bed 34.15 SQ.M Ideo Q Siam Ratchathewi
Downtown Forty Nine
-
Watthana Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 10
34.15 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
190,044 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:31
2 Bed 2 Bath 82.19 SQ.M. Khun by YOO
Villa Rachatewi
-
Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 1
82.19 sq.m.
฿40,983,000
498,637 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:30
2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M Dazzle Sukhumvit 7
Studio One Studio Zone Condo
-
Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 1
62 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
145,161 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:30
1 Bed 1 Bath 53.4 SQM Siamese Exclusive 31
Le Jardin Yong Place
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
53.4 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
185,393 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:30
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 120 SQ.M. Top View Towers
Plum Condo MiX Chaengwattana
-
Lak Si Bangkok
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 24
120 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
91,667 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:30
2+1 Bed 3 Bath 146.73 SQ.M Richmond Palace
The Excel Hybrid
-
Bang Na Bangkok
2 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 18
146.37 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
115,461 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:30
2 Bed 2 Bath 174 SQ.M Kiarti Thanee City Mansion
Villa Sikhara
-
Watthana Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 14
174.95 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
131,466 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:30
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut
A Space ID Asoke-Ratchada
-
Din Daeng Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 40
31 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
167,742 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:30
2 Bed 2 Bath 94.49 SQ.M Fortune Condo Town
Baan Suan Ratchada
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 1
98.49 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
45,690 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
26/10/2023 13:30
1 Bed 34.15 SQ.M Ideo Q Siam Ratchathewi
Downtown Forty Nine
-
Watthana Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 10
34.15 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
190,044 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
19/10/2023 4:43
1 Bed 1 Bath 29.5 Sq.m Ideo Q Siam Ratchathewi
Downtown Forty Nine
-
Watthana Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
29.5 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
186,102 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
19/10/2023 4:43
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut
A Space ID Asoke-Ratchada
-
Din Daeng Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 40
31 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
167,742 THB/sq.m.
refreshed at :
19/10/2023 4:42
[920551001-49] sale!! Best Price Phahon18 Condo
Life @ Phahon 18
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
1 Bed
on fl. 5
45 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
31/05/2023 12:23
[920341005-24] Circle Living Prototype Newly Renovated
Circle Living Prototype
-
Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
47 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
31/05/2023 12:23
[920551001-35] Lumpini Place Ratchayothin อาคาร D ชั้น 12A
Lumpini Place Ratchayothin
-
Chatuchak Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 13
28 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
31/05/2023 12:23
[920071062-112] A partially furnished Life@Ratchada-Suthisan Condominium adjacent to MRT Sutthisan Station.
Life @ Ratchada - Suthisan
-
Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
41 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
31/05/2023 12:23
[920071045-133] Best Price! Noble Remix 1 Bedroom Corner Unit only 9 MB
Noble Remix
-
Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 13
62 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
31/05/2023 12:23
[920021009-33] ขายคอนโดเซ็นทริคซีน รัชวิภา
Centric Scene Ratchavipha
-
Bang Sue Bangkok
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 3
76 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
31/05/2023 12:23
Metro Park Sathorn
-
Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
32 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
31/05/2023 12:23
[920341005-22] The Mark Ratchada-Airport Link
The Mark Ratchada-Airport Link
-
Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
38 sq.m.
Please call
refreshed at :
31/05/2023 12:23
[920021007-7] Condo / Apartment for sale ขาย อพาร์ตเมนท์ / คอนโด 2-ห้องนอน 2-ห้องนำ้ เนื้อที่ 100 ตรม ชั้น 27 อาคารออมนิทาวเวอร์ สุขุมวิท ซอย 4 (นานา) กรุงเทพ